20.09 LUBOWIDZ - plener
BILETOWANE PL
18.09 CHEŁM 18:0022.09MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 18:0023.09 HAJNÓWKA 18:0024.09 ŁAPY 18:0028.09 PSZCZYNA 18:00 i 20:30 29.09 NOWY SĄCZ 18:0030.09 ŁAŃCUT 18:006.10 KIELCE 18:007.10 ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 18:008.10 SOCHACZEW 18:00 i 20:15 12.10 GRÓJEC 18:00 i 20:1513.10 MARKI 18:0014.10 ŁOMŻA 18:0020.10 BEŁCHATÓW 18:0021.10 TOMASZÓW MAZ 18:0022.10 KOZIENICE 18:0028.10 DZIAŁDOWO 18:00 i 20:15 29.10 BARCIN 18:0030.10 ROGOŹNO 18:00
BILETOWANE UROPA
2.10 BRUKSELA3.10 LOOSBOEK4.10 LEEDS16.10 COVENTRY17.10 READING18.10 GALWAY23.10 LIVERPOOL24.10 PARYŻ 25.10 EDYNBURGhttps://www.kupbilecik.pl/baza/4524/Jacek+Stachursky/https://www.kupbilecik.pl/baza/4524/Jacek+Stachu
https://www.kupbilecik.pl/baza/4524/Jacek+Stachursky/
20.09 LUBOWIDZ - plener
BILETOWANE PL
18.09 CHEŁM 18:00
22.09MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 18:00
23.09 HAJNÓWKA 18:00
24.09 ŁAPY 18:00
28.09 PSZCZYNA 18:00 i 20:30
29.09 NOWY SĄCZ 18:00
30.09 ŁAŃCUT 18:00
6.10 KIELCE 18:00
7.10 ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 18:00
8.10 SOCHACZEW 18:00 i 20:15
12.10 GRÓJEC 18:00 i 20:15
13.10 MARKI 18:00
14.10 ŁOMŻA 18:00
20.10 BEŁCHATÓW 18:00
21.10 TOMASZÓW MAZ 18:00
22.10 KOZIENICE 18:00
28.10 DZIAŁDOWO 18:00 i 20:15
29.10 BARCIN 18:00
30.10 ROGOŹNO 18:00
BILETOWANE UROPA
2.10 BRUKSELA
3.10 LOOSBOEK
4.10 LEEDS
16.10 COVENTRY
17.10 READING
18.10 GALWAY
23.10 LIVERPOOL
24.10 PARYŻ
25.10 EDYNBURG
https://www.kupbilecik.pl/baza/4524/Jacek+Stachursky/https://www.kupbilecik.pl/baza/4524/Jacek+Stachu
https://www.kupbilecik.pl/baza/4524/Jacek+Stachursky/
